Home Actress Akshaya Deodhar HD Instagram Photos and Wallpapers February 2024 Akshaya Deodhar Instagram - . "Celebrating the love that grows stronger with each passing day. Happy Valentine's Day, my beautiful wife! 💖" . #akshayadeodhar #hardeekjoshi #ahaa #valentineday

Akshaya Deodhar Instagram – . “Celebrating the love that grows stronger with each passing day. Happy Valentine’s Day, my beautiful wife! 💖” . #akshayadeodhar #hardeekjoshi #ahaa #valentineday

Akshaya Deodhar Instagram - . "Celebrating the love that grows stronger with each passing day. Happy Valentine's Day, my beautiful wife! 💖" . #akshayadeodhar #hardeekjoshi #ahaa #valentineday

Akshaya Deodhar Instagram – . “Celebrating the love that grows stronger with each passing day. Happy Valentine’s Day, my beautiful wife! 💖”
.

#akshayadeodhar #hardeekjoshi #ahaa #valentineday | Posted on 14/Feb/2024 14:56:45

Akshaya Deodhar Instagram – Creating awareness through the knowledge I have, doing my bit for you all. Please prioritise your health and get the right education and vaccinations. 

Note- ⭐️Please take professional help and verify the required details⭐️

#Healthcare #Awareness #Cancer #vaccination#2024 #cervicalcancer 

Health is wealth 🙏🏼
Do spread the word 👍🏻✌️
Akshaya Deodhar Instagram – सफर खुबसुरत हैं मंजिल से भी असं मला वाटतं नाही कारण मला त्यात suffer व्हावं लागतं ..🙄🙄🙄
Motion sickness असणाऱ्या माझ्यासारख्या सगळ्यांना हेच वाटत असावं..
पण आत्ताच्या या travelling मध्ये जे काही छान क्षण अनुभवता आले ते या माझ्या मैत्रीणींमुळे ..
सोहाला ताप आलेला असताना त्याचा बाऊ न करता तीनी सगळीकडे मजा केली.. आणि रूम partner असल्याने खूप गरम पाणी पीत एकमेकींना औषध देत काळजी घेतली.. 🤗

मुक्ताला सगळ्यात जास्त excitement होतीच पण मधे मधे गाडीत झोपताना तिनी आमची साथ दिली आणि भरपूर videos काढले (सी blue -green liner पण लावलं 😆😘

आणि अक्षया ..God’s favourite .. कारण गाडीत फोन बघितला काय किंवा खाल्लं काय .. तिला काहीही होत नाही त्यामुळे ड्रायव्हर काकांना साथ देत सतत जागी होती.
आणि माझ्या उल्ट्यांच्या वेळी पण शेजारी थांबली 🥺

अशा माझ्या वेड्या मैत्रिणी ********

फिरलो, हसलो, रडलो, झोपलो, आजारी पडलो, खूप खाल्लं, लोकांशी भांडलो 😆, शॉपिंग केलं, नाचलो  आणि अशा अजून भरपूर भन्नाट गोष्टी करून मैत्रीची नवीन level unlock केली..

I love each of you Ga****… ❤️❤️❤️

Check out the latest gallery of Akshaya Deodhar