Muskan Karia Instagram – Gulabi dudh se yaad aaya🫣
🥛 hilana kahete hai milk shake, i have 1 ❤️ only u can take🥰
when I talk about this drink, it is honestly one of the best milkshakes I’ve had 😩
the fact that bhai yeh el Gulabi Rang ka drink with dudu 🥺🥺 mai toh fidaaa huu🙂↔️
Aaj kuch zyada hi shayari kar rahi hu😩
Its imported all the way from sweden 🇸🇪 and firangi cheezo me(aur logo me) kafie shauq paal rakhe hai, lekin videsi se better toh swadeshi🥰
The fact that this bottle of milkshake being so so yummy had 24 g of protein😳 and if you know me, you know, ki mai toh jimpaglu hu😚
So for me toh it was THE BEST😩
my #honestfeedback or some of u like to call it muskan ka review ya #foodreview yeh hoga ki matra ₹420 rupay me😳 this seemed a lil expensive but tbh this is a one time drink and just cus it had some #protein all my jimpaglus would love it 😋
#gulabi toh mera pasandeeda rang hai plus #milkshake toh mera favourite dessert in dono ka mishran was too good for me to not try😍
Comments me mujhe batao aapne akhri baar doodh kab piya tha🥰 and if you’re still reading this one kissy 💋 for u drop 🍼 for that sexy attention span of urs😉 | Posted on 22/Dec/2025 19:36:05
Check out the latest gallery of Muskan Karia



