Muskan Karia Instagram – Aapke dost ki meethe waale ka
Gajar ka halwa, mujhe kafie acha lga😋
To be honest jab mai bacchi thi toh mujhe kabhi pata nahi tha ki bade logo ko gajar ka halwa kaise pasand ho sakta hai? 🥕
honestly, speaking when I talk about Indian deserts or Indian sweets, Gajar ka Halwa has to be the top tier best followed by Gulab Jamun😫🫠
Obviously is something about Indian food. That’s the best for me and #Indian food cuisine😋
It was very moist and it was very soft and #sweet the texture just felt right in my mouth 👄 The moment and entered my mouth, just melted and the way my body feel it was acting else and goosebumps all around😫
I would like this on a daily basis, too much sugar, but what if they make like Sugar free, oh my God, I would like sell a lot. I would eat it every day and imagine if you were to add protein powder also in Halwa flavoured protein powder😭
Oh my God that would slap but I think thousand rupees for 500 g of gajar ka halwa is too expensive😫
I don’t even know how people buy it,You gotta be rich. If you are eating #gajarkahalwa this #winters when I talk about my food #review on my snackreview , anything that’s Indian cuisine related as always on the top year, specially my honestfeedback on the dessert , but nothing beats a good Desi flavoured anything carrot or carrot cake or you can call it, Kaju ka Halwa, but carrot cake sound cool karrha😭🫶🏻
if you’re still reading this, you’ve got a sexy attention span, and I love that about you 😋 drop 🥕🥕 in the comments. Love ya baby<33 | Posted on 02/Dec/2025 20:14:12



